Total Records found - 804

SEINPU282-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINPU282-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINPU282-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
CHINDE008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHINPU008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHINGU008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHINTA008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHDEIN008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHINTA008-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
CHINKA002-17, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla zastrowi sillemi
   
   
HEININ086-17, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Henosepilachna vigintioctopunctata
   
   
ACININ123-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Acyrthosiphon pisum
   
   
ACININ123-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Acyrthosiphon pisum
   
   
ACININ123-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Acyrthosiphon pisum
   
   
AGINPU279-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Agrotis ipsilon
   
   
ODINAN043-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes obesus
   
   
CHININ277-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ277-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ277-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ277-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ273-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ261-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ261-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ261-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ261-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ257-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ257-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ255-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ255-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ255-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
SMINTA002-17, Collembola, Sminthuridae, Sminthurus viridis
   
   
BOINKA002-17, Collembola, Bourletiellidae, Bourletiella hortensis
   
   
MIINPU008-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINPU008-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINPU008-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINPU008-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINKA008-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
CHININ252-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHDEIN252-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ282-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHININ252-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
MIININ003-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
AMININ249-17, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Amsacta albistriga
   
   
AMININ249-17, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Amsacta albistriga
   
   
AMININ249-17, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Amsacta albistriga
   
   
AMININ249-17, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Amsacta albistriga
   
   
MIINPU002-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINKA001-17, Blattodea, Termitidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
ANINKA005-17, Thysanoptera, Thripidae, Anaphothrips sudanensis
   
   
NEININ120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEININ120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEININ120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEDEIN120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEININ120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEININ123-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEINKE120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
NEININ120-17, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
ATININ075-17, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona orientalis
   
   
ATININ075-17, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona orientalis
   
   
ATININ075-17, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona orientalis
   
   
ATININ075-17, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona orientalis
   
   
ATININ075-17, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona orientalis
   
   
SCININ247-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga incertulas
   
   
SCININ247-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga incertulas
   
   
SCDEIN247-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga incertulas
   
   
SCININ247-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga incertulas
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIDEIN108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
NIININ108-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
SPINUT247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPINPU247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPINTA247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPDEKA247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPINTA247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPINKA247-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SCINKA097-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Schizaphis graminum
   
   
SCINKA097-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Schizaphis graminum
   
   
SCINKA097-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Schizaphis graminum
   
   
SEDEKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
CNINKE235-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Cnaphalocrocis medinalis
   
   
SEINKA282-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA282-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEDEKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEDEKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEINKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEDEKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
SEDEKA235-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
NEINOR094-17, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Nephotettix virescens
   
   
NEININ094-17, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Nephotettix virescens
   
   
NEININ094-17, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Nephotettix virescens
   
   
SOININ094-17, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Sogatella furcifera
   
   
 INTA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae,  Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINAN042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes obesus
   
   
ODDEAN042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes obesus
   
   
HYINKA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
ODINTA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYDETA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis 
   
   
HYINAN042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
ODINKA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODDEKA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
 INTA042-17, Isoptera, Termitidae,  Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
CEINKA090-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Ceratovacuna lanigera
   
   
CEINKA090-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Ceratovacuna lanigera
   
   
CEINKA090-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Ceratovacuna lanigera
   
   
CEDEKA090-17, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Ceratovacuna lanigera
   
   
PYINUT090-17, Hemiptera, Fulgoroidea, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
PYINTA090-17, Hemiptera, Fulgoroidea, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
SCINOD220-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga incertulas
   
   
PYINMA090-17, Hemiptera, Fulgoroidea, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
PYINMA090-17, Hemiptera, Fulgoroidea, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
SCINKE090-17, Hemiptera, Coreoidea, Leptocorisa acuta
   
   
SCININ220-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga excerptalis
   
   
SCININ282-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga excerptalis
   
   
SCININ219-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga excerptalis
   
   
CHININ282-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo infuscatellus
   
   
CHININ217-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo infuscatellus
   
   
CHININ217-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo auricilius
   
   
MIINNE032-17, Isoptera, Termitoidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
MIINPU032-17, Isoptera, Termitoidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
PYDEUT081-17, Hemiptera, Lophopidae, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
PYINTA081-17, Hemiptera, Arthropoda, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
MIINPU032-17, Isoptera, Termitoidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
PYINMA003-17, Hemiptera, Aleyrodoidea, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
PYINMA001-17, Arthropoda, Paraneoptera, Pyrilla perpusilla
   
   
MIINKA032-17, Isoptera, Termitoidae, Microtermes obesi
   
   
ANINKA004-17, Thysanoptera, Thripidae, Anaphothrips sudanensis
   
   
ALINTA081-17, Hemiptera, Aleyrodoidea, Aleurolobus barodensis
   
   
ALINTA081-17, Hemiptera, Aleyrodoidea, Aleurolobus barodensis
   
   
ALINTA123-17, Hemiptera, Aleyrodoidea, Aleurolobus barodensis
   
   
ALINTA081-17, Hemiptera, Aleyrodoidea, Aleurolobus barodensis
   
   
MEINTA081-17, Hemiptera, Diaspididae, Melanaspis glomerata
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ODINTA005-17, Dictyoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes assmuthi
   
   
ODINUT005-17, Dictyoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes assmuthi
   
   
ODINUT005-17, Dictyoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes assmuthi
   
   
CHINTA217-17, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo infuscatellus
   
   
ODINTA005-17, Dictyoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes assmuthi
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ODINKA005-17, Dictyoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes assmuthi
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE081-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
HOINKA085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
HOINUT085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
HOINUT085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
ORINNE001-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
HOINUT085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
HOINUT085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
HOINUT085-17, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
ORINNE002-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
ORINNE002-17, Diptera, Cecidomyiidae, Orseolia oryzae
   
   
MINPU003-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Mythimna separata
   
   
MINPU003-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Mythimna separata
   
   
MINPU003-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Mythimna separata
   
   
MYINPU003-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Mythimna separata
   
   
MYDEPU214-17, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Mythimna separata
   
   
SPDEUT282-17, Lepidoptera, Arctiidae, Spilosoma obliqua Walker
   
   
ZEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Cossidae, Zeuzera nr.
   
   
XYINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Xystrocera globosa
   
   
UTINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Utetheisa pulchella
   
   
THINKA003-16, Thysanoptera , Thysanoptera , Thysanoptera sp
   
   
THINKA003-16, Thysanoptera, Thysanoptera, Thysanoptera sp
   
   
THINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Thysanoplusia orichalcea
   
   
URINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Uroleucon sonchi
   
   
THINHI209-16, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Theretra nessus
   
   
GRINKA003-16, Orthoptera, Gryllidae, Gryllus bimaculatus
   
   
TRINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Zygaenidae, Trypanophora semihyalina
   
   
TEINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Cetoniidae, Tephraea cinerea
   
   
TRINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Trigona sp.
   
   
TEINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Scelionidae, Telenomus sp
   
   
MOINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Monomorium scabriceps
   
   
TEINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Technomyrmex albipes
   
   
TRINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma japonicum
   
   
TAINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Tapinoma melanocephalum
   
   
TAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Lycaenidae, Talicada nyseus
   
   
CINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Brentidae, Cylas formicarius
   
   
CYINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Brentidae, Cylas formicarius
   
   
STINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Stibara nigricornis
   
   
TRINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma chilonis
   
   
TRINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma achaeae
   
   
STINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Tingidae, Stephanitis typica
   
   
TRINHI209-16, Lepidoptera, Lasiocampidae, Trabala vishnou
   
   
STINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Staphylinidae, Staphylinidae gen
   
   
TIINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Tirumala limniace
   
   
SPINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera litura
   
   
HYINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Hyperomyzus lactucae
   
   
NEINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
ORINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Oryctes rhinoceros
   
   
NEINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Nezara viridula
   
   
RAINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Rastrococcus mangiferae
   
   
SOINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Scutelleridae, Solenostethium rubropunctatum
   
   
RAINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Rastrococcus invadens
   
   
PINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Phenacoccus solenopsis
   
   
INKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Phenacoccus solani
   
   
SEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Sesamia inferens
   
   
PSINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Hormaphididae, Pseudoregma bambucicola
   
   
PRINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Protaetia alboguttata
   
   
SCINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Scirpophaga excerptalis
   
   
ODINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pyrrhocoridae, Odontopus varicornis
   
   
SCINKA002-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomoidea, Sciocoris indicus
   
   
SCINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Scaptotrigona sp
   
   
SAINKA061-16, Diptera, Sarcophagidae, Sarcophaga sp
   
   
SAINKA061-16, Diptera, Sarcophagidae, Sarcophaga dux
   
   
PRINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Coreoidea, Prismatocerus signatus
   
   
SAINKA061-16, Diptera, Sarcophagidae, Sarcophaga dux
   
   
POINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Cicadidae, Pomponia tuba
   
   
SAINKA061-16, Diptera, Sarcophagidae, Sarcophaga dux
   
   
POINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Cicadidae, Pomponia sp.
   
   
POINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Cicadidae, Pomponia sp.
   
   
POINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Polytela gloriosae
   
   
PEINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Pentatomidae sp.
   
   
PEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Penicillaria jocosatrix
   
   
PAINWE120-16, Hymenoptera, Scelionidae, Paratelenomus sp.
   
   
POINUT209-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Polyocha depressella
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Limacodidae, Parasa sp
   
   
POINKA061-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Pollenia rudis
   
   
PAINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Paracoccus marginatus
   
   
PEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Gelechiidae, Pectinophora gossypiella
   
   
PIINAS209-16, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Pieris napi
   
   
ERINMA209-16, Lepidoptera, Hesperiidae, Erionota torus
   
   
PHINKA061-16, Diptera, Agromyzidae, Phytomyza orobanchia
   
   
ERINMA209-16, Lepidoptera, Hesperiidae, Erionota torus
   
   
PHINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Phalanta phalantha
   
   
ORINKA003-16, Orthoptera, Orthoptera, Orthoptera sp.
   
   
GLINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Glyphodes pulverulentalis
   
   
CAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Catopsilia pyranthe
   
   
ORINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Orthaga exvinacea
   
   
CAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Catopsilia pyranthe
   
   
ORINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Geometridae, Orothalassodes falsaria
   
   
ORINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Orosius albicinctus
   
   
MIINGU061-16, Diptera, Chironomidae, Microchironomus cf.
   
   
CHINKA061-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Chrysomya megacephala
   
   
MEINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Metopeurum fuscoviride
   
   
CHINKA061-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Chrysomya megacephala
   
   
MEINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Curculionidae, Metialma balsaminae
   
   
CHINKA061-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Chrysomya megacephala
   
   
MEINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Menida versicolor
   
   
BAINKA061-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera dorsalis
   
   
ORINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Orgyia australis
   
   
ORINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Orgyia australis
   
   
MEINAS209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Melanitis leda
   
   
OOINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Chrysomelidae, Oocassida pudibunda
   
   
MEINKA061-16, Diptera, Phoridae, Megaselia scalaris
   
   
MAINTA074-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Matsumuraja rubifoliae
   
   
OMINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Omiodes indicata
   
   
DEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Lasiocampidae, Dendrolimus punctatus
   
   
APINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Aphis nerii
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
OEINUT079-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Oenopia sauzeti
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
OEINSI079-16, Coleoptera, Coccinelloidea , Oenopia mimica
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
NIINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Nipaecoccus viridis
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
NEINKA015-16, Odonata, Libellulidae, Neurothemis tullia
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
NEINKA003-16, Orthoptera, Pyrgomorphidae, Neorthacris acuticeps
   
   
MAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Maruca vitrata
   
   
MUINKA061-16, Diptera, Muscidae, Musca sp
   
   
SIINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Curculionidae, Sitophilus zeamais
   
   
MAINKE015-16, Odonata, Gomphidae, Macrogomphus wynaadicus
   
   
LYINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Lygaeidae, Lygaeus militaris
   
   
PSINKA074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Pseudococcus longispinus
   
   
APINMA120-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Apis florea
   
   
APINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Apis florea
   
   
LIINGU061-16, Diptera, Muscidae, Lispe sp.
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Papilio demoleus
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Papilio demoleus
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Papilio demoleus
   
   
PLINUT074-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Planococcus lilacinus
   
   
LEINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINMA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINOR209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA015-16, Odonata, Lestidae, Lestes elatus
   
   
LEINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Leptogenys chinensis
   
   
HAINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Halyomorpha picus
   
   
LINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Lepidoptera, Lepidoptera sp.
   
   
BRINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Brachycaudus helichrysi
   
   
GYINMA003-16, Thysanoptera, Phlaeothripidae, Gynaikothrips uzeli
   
   
LAINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Tenebrionidae, Lagria sp
   
   
LAINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Chrysomelidae, Laccoptera nepalensis
   
   
PHINHI073-16, Hemiptera, Largidae, Physopelta gutta
   
   
JUINGU209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Junonia lemonias
   
   
BAINAS059-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera correcta
   
   
IXINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Ixias marianne
   
   
GRINTA073-16, Hemiptera, Greenideidae, Greenidea psidii
   
   
ISINKE015-16, Odonata, Coenagrionidae, Ischnura senegalensis
   
   
GRINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Greenideidae, Greenidea psidii
   
   
ISINKE015-16, Odonata, Coenagrionidae, Ischnura senegalensis
   
   
GRINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Greenideidae, Greenidea ficicola
   
   
HYINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Gelechiidae, Hypatima sp
   
   
GRINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Greenideidae, Greenidea artocarpi
   
   
MUINKA059-16, Diptera, Muscidae, Musca domestica
   
   
HIINKA002-16, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Hishimonus phycitis
   
   
TRINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aleyrodidae, Trialeurodes vaporariorum
   
   
MAINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Maconellicoccus hirsutus
   
   
MYINHI073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Myzus persicae
   
   
HEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Hendecasis duplifascialis
   
   
HEINKA059-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Hemipyrellia ligurriens
   
   
HEINAS073-16, Hemiptera, Hemiptera, Hemiptera sp
   
   
HEINAR074-16, Hemiptera, Hemiptera, Hemiptera sp
   
   
HEDEAS073-16, Hemiptera, Miridae, Helopeltis theivora
   
   
HAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Hesperiidae, Hasora chromus
   
   
MYINWE073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Myzus persicae
   
   
HINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Halyomorpha picus
   
   
GRINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Graphium doson
   
   
EINTA079-16, Coleoptera, Curculionidae, Euwallacea fornicatus
   
   
GLINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomoidea, Glaucias sp.
   
   
EUINTA079-16, Coleoptera, Curculionidae, Euwallacea fornicatus
   
   
EUINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Eurybrachyidae, Eurybrachidae sp.
   
   
EUINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Euploea sylvester
   
   
APINKA120-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Apis dorsata
   
   
EUINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Euploea core
   
   
EINKA015-16, Odonata, Euphaeidae, Euphaea fraseri
   
   
GAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Hesperiidae, Gangara thyrsis
   
   
EUINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Eudocima materna
   
   
FLINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Flatidae, Flatida viridula
   
   
EUINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Arctiidae, Euchromia polymena
   
   
EVINGU120-16, Hymenoptera, Evaniidae, Evaniidae gen.
   
   
ETINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Gracillariidae, Eteoryctis syngramma
   
   
EUINTA079-16, Coleoptera, Scolytidae, Euwallacea fornicatus
   
   
ETINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nolidae, Etanna breviuscula
   
   
ESINKA015-16, Odonata, Protoneuridae, Esme longistyla
   
   
EOINMA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Eoophyla excentrica
   
   
BOINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Bombycidae, Bombyx mori
   
   
BOINAS209-16, Lepidoptera, Bombycidae, Bombyx mori
   
   
DOINTA209-16, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Dolbina inexacta
   
   
DIINMA059-16, Diptera, Diptera, Diptera sp.
   
   
DIINKA015-16, Odonata, Libellulidae, Diplacodes trivialis
   
   
EMINKA001-16, Rhynchota, Cicadellidae, Empoasca sp
   
   
PLINAS209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
ELINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Nolidae, Eligma narcissus
   
   
ELINKA015-16, Odonata, Protoneuridae, Elattoneura vittata
   
   
ELINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Lygaeidae , Elasmolomus pallens
   
   
DYINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pyrrhocoridae, Dysdercus cingulatus
   
   
DUINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Tortricidae, Dudua aprobola
   
   
STINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Anobiidae, Stegobium paniceum
   
   
BOINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Bombycidae, Bombyx mori
   
   
PLINTA209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINPU209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINHI209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLIN G209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINTA209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINNE209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINTE209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINOR209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINAN209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PINHI209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINUT209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
PLINTA209-16, Lepidoptera, Plutellidae, Plutella xylostella
   
   
DEINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Attelabidae, Deporaus marginatus
   
   
CUINKA059-16, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides palpifer
   
   
CTINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Ctenoplusia ogovana
   
   
CUINKA059-16, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides innoxius
   
   
ACINGU209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Achaea janata
   
   
CUINKA059-16, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides huffi
   
   
CINKA059-16, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides circumscriptus
   
   
CRINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Crocidolomia suffusalis
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Pachliopta hector
   
   
CUINKA059-16, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides anophelis
   
   
CRINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Creatonotos transiens
   
   
CRINHI209-16, Lepidoptera, Erebidae, Creatonotos transiens
   
   
COINMA001-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Coelophora bissellata
   
   
CRINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Crambidae sp.
   
   
CLINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphrophoridae, Clovia puncta
   
   
APINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Aphis craccivora
   
   
HEINAS209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Helicoverpa armigera
   
   
CLINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphrophoridae, Clovia puncta
   
   
HEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Helicoverpa armigera
   
   
CLINAR073-16, Hemiptera, Coreoidea, Cletus rubidiventris
   
   
CINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Cleonaria bicolor
   
   
CLINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Clanis phalaris
   
   
HEINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Helicoverpa armigera
   
   
PINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Planococcus citri
   
   
APINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Aphis gossypii
   
   
COINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Cicadidae, Cosmopsaltria sp.
   
   
CIINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Citripestis eutraphera
   
   
RHINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Rhopalosiphum maidis
   
   
CINMA079-16, Coleoptera, Carabidae, Cicindela sp
   
   
PAINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Papilionidae, Papilio polytes
   
   
CHINMA059-16, Diptera, Calliphoridae, Chrysomya sp
   
   
COINKA073-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Coloradoa rufomaculata
   
   
COINMA079-16, Coleoptera, Coleoptera, Coleoptera sp.
   
   
CHINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Chlumetia transversa
   
   
COINKA079-16, Coleoptera, Coleoptera, Coleoptera sp.
   
   
COINAS079-16, Coleoptera, Coleoptera, Coleoptera sp.
   
   
COINAR079-16, Coleoptera, Coleoptera, Coleoptera sp.
   
   
CHINKA209-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Chlumetia euthysticha
   
   
PEINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Pentalonia nigronervosa
   
   
ODINKA053-16, Coleoptera, Curculionidae, Odoiporus longicollis
   
   
BAINKA035-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera zonata
   
   
SPINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
SPINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
BINKA035-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera rubigina
   
   
SPINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Spodoptera exigua
   
   
BINKA035-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera caudata
   
   
BEINKO017-16, Hemiptera, Aleyrodidae, Bemisia tabaci
   
   
AUINKA035-16, Diptera, Sepsidae, Australosepsis niveipennis
   
   
BEINAS017-16, Hemiptera, Aleyrodidae, Bemisia tabaci
   
   
AUINKA035-16, Diptera, Sepsidae, Australosepsis niveipennis
   
   
AGINAS108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Agrotis ipsilon
   
   
BLINMA035-16, Diptera, Tachinidae, Blepharella lateralis
   
   
AINKA002-16, Orthoptera, Pyrgomorphidae, Aularches miliaris
   
   
AUINKA003-16, Coleoptera, Chrysomelidae, Aulacophora foveicollis
   
   
BRINKA006-16, Odonata, Libellulidae, Brachydiplax sobrina
   
   
AUINKA002-16, Orthoptera, Acrididae, Aulacobothrus luteipes
   
   
BRINKA006-16, Odonata, Libellulidae, Brachythemis contaminata
   
   
ATINKA002-16, Diptera, Muscidae, Atherigona varia
   
   
APINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Aphis citricidus
   
   
ASINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Astegopteryx bambucifoliae
   
   
HAINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomoidea, Halyomorpha halys
   
   
NIINAN017-16, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
ASINKA003-16, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Astathes bimaculata
   
   
ASINKA003-16, Coleoptera, Chrysomelidae, Aspidimorpha furcata
   
   
NIINAS017-16, Hemiptera, Delphacidae, Nilaparvata lugens
   
   
APINKA002-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Apis cerana
   
   
APINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Aphis spiraecola
   
   
CAINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Calguia defiguralis
   
   
CAINKA105-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus compressus
   
   
APINKA002-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Aphaenogaster beccarii
   
   
CAINKA105-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus irritans
   
   
ANINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomoidea, Antestiopsis cruciata
   
   
CAINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomoidea, Carbula biguttata
   
   
PHINKA105-16, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Pheidologeton diversus
   
   
CEINKA053-16, Coleoptera, Cerambycidae, Cerambycidae sp.
   
   
ANINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Coreidae, Anoplocnemis phasianus
   
   
CEINKA017-16, Hemiptera, Aphididae, Ceratovacuna lanigera
   
   
CEINKA006-16, Odonata, Coenagrionidae, Ceriagrion coromandelianum
   
   
CEINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Ceutholopha petalocosma
   
   
ANINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Anomis sp.
   
   
ANINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Gelechiidae, Anarsia sp.
   
   
ANINKA006-16, Odonata, Aeshnidae, Anaciaeschna jaspidea
   
   
CHINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHINPU108-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
ALINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Aleyrodidae, Aleurotrachelus trachoides
   
   
CHINTE108-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHINKE108-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
CHINNE108-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo partellus
   
   
DAINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Danaus chrysippus
   
   
DAINKA001-16, Lepidoptera, Nymphalidae, Danaus chrysippus
   
   
CHINGU035-16, Diptera, Chloropidae, Chloropidae gen. chlorRann01 sp.
   
   
CHINGU035-16, Diptera, Chloropidae, Chloropidae gen. chlorRann02 sp.
   
   
ACINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Acrosternum gramineum
   
   
ACINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Pentatomidae, Acrosternum gramineum
   
   
ACINKA002-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Acroceratitis histrionica
   
   
ACINKA006-16, Odonata, Libellulidae, Acisoma panorpoides
   
   
ACINKA006-16, Odonata, Coenagrionidae, Aciagrion olympicum
   
   
AMINKA108-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Amata passalis
   
   
ADINMA053-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Adoretus duvauceli
   
   
MIINME028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Microtermes sp.
   
   
TRINTA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Trinervitermes togoensis
   
   
HYINMI028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis 
   
   
HYINMI028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis 
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYINMA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
HYINMA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
NAINTA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Nasutitermes octopilis 
   
   
ODINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus 
   
   
ODINKE028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
HYINTA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis 
   
   
 INKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae,  Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYINKA028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes sp.
   
   
ODINKE028-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes escherichi
   
   
ACINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Carabidae, Acupalpus maculatus
   
   
AEINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Nitidulidae, Aethina concolor
   
   
ANINAR050-16, Coleoptera, Carabidae, Anisodactylus binotatus
   
   
ACINGU050-16, Coleoptera, Elateridae, Acteniceromorphus ferrugineipennis
   
   
ATINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Staphylinidae, Atrecus affinis
   
   
HYINTA050-16, Coleoptera, Hybosoridae, Hybosorus llligeri
   
   
ORINTA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Oryctes rhinoceros
   
   
CAINTA050-16, Coleoptera, Dynastidae, Calicnemis obesa
   
   
ANINTA050-16, Coleoptera, Rutelidae, Anomala ruficapilla
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus nuchicornis
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus nuchicornis
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus nuchicornis
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus coenobita
   
   
COINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Copris tripartitus
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus coenobita
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus coenobita
   
   
ONINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus auritus
   
   
EXINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Rutelidae, Exomala pallidipennis
   
   
PHINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Phyllopertha horticola
   
   
PHINKA050-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Phyllopertha horticola
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINNE093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINAN093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINUT093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
LEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Leucinodes orbonalis
   
   
HEINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Helicoverpa armigera
   
   
GAINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Galleria mellonella
   
   
COINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Pyralidae, Corcyra cephalonica
   
   
COINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Conogethes punctiferalis
   
   
COINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Conogethes punctiferalis
   
   
COINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Conogethes punctiferalis
   
   
COINKA093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Conogethes punctiferalis
   
   
COINKE093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Conogethes punctiferalis
   
   
CHINUT093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo sacchariphagus Indicus
   
   
CHINUT093-16, Lepidoptera, Crambidae, Chilo auricilius
   
   
BAINKA027-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera dorsalis
   
   
BAINKA027-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera cucurbitae
   
   
BAINKA027-16, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera correcta
   
   
AMINKE007-16, Hemiptera, Cicadellidae, Amrasca biguttula
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma evanescens
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma brassicae
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea bactrae
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea armigera
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea robusta
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma semblidis
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma pretiosum
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma pretiosum
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma mwanzai
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma japonicum
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma hebbalensis
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma evanescens
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma embryophagum
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma dendrolimi
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma danausicida
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma cordubensis
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma chilotraeae
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma chilonis
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma cacoeciae
   
   
TRINKA102-16, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma crassicae
   
   
GLINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Glyptapanteles sp.
   
   
GLINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Glyptapanteles sp.
   
   
MIINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Microplitis maculipennis
   
   
CHINKA030-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Cheilomenes sexmaculata
   
   
HYINKA030-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Hyperaspis maindroni
   
   
SCINKA030-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Scymnus nubilus
   
   
BRINKA030-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Brumoides suturalis
   
   
CUINKA030-16, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Curinus coeruleus
   
   
APINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Eulophidae, Aprostocetus gala
   
   
TEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Eulophidae, Tetrastichus schoenobii
   
   
DIINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Eulophidae, Diglyphus isaea
   
   
PRINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Ichneumonidae, Pristomerus sulci
   
   
MEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Megachilidae, Megachile anthracina
   
   
MEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Torymidae, Megastigmus sp.
   
   
LEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Leptomastix nigrocincta
   
   
PSINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Pseudleptomastix mexicana
   
   
NEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Neastymachus axillaris
   
   
AEINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Aenasius advena
   
   
BLINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Blepyrus insularis
   
   
PRINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Encyrtidae, Praleurocerus viridis
   
   
ROINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Vespidae, Ropalidia sp.
   
   
XYINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Anthocoridae, Xylocoris flavipes
   
   
BLINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Anthocoridae, Blaptostethus pallescens
   
   
AMINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Anthocoridae, Amphiareus constrictus
   
   
CAINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Anthocoridae, Cardiastethus affinis
   
   
ORINKA006-16, Hemiptera, Anthocoridae, Orius laevigatus
   
   
MYINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Aphelinidae, Myiocnema comperei
   
   
COINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Aphelinidae, Coccophagus sp.
   
   
SCINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Platygastridae, Sceliocerdo viatrix
   
   
ISINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Platygastridae, Isolia indica
   
   
MAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Platygastridae, Macrotelia sp.
   
   
LAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Halictidae, Lasioglossum albescens
   
   
LAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Halictidae, Lasioglossum albescens
   
   
LAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Halictidae, Lasioglossum albescens
   
   
LAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Halictidae, Lasioglossum albescens
   
   
MIINTA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Microplitis maculipennis
   
   
COINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Cotesia sp.
   
   
CHINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Chelonus blackburni
   
   
HAINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Habrobracon hebetor
   
   
APINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Aphidius ervi
   
   
APINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Aphidius colemani
   
   
APINKA082-16, Hymenoptera, Apidae, Apis dorsata
   
   
PHINTA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Phyllopertha horticola
   
   
ONINKA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Onthophagus nuchicornis
   
   
HOINKA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Holotrichia serrata
   
   
EXINTA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Exomala pallidipennis
   
   
ANINKA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Anomala ruficapilla
   
   
PRINKA025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Protaetia cuprea
   
   
ADINGU025-16, Coleoptera, Scarabaeidae, Adoretus flavus
   
   
ODINTA005-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
ODINKA005-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Odontotermes longignathus
   
   
HYINKA005-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes xenotermitis
   
   
HYINTA005-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis
   
   
HYINTA005-16, Isoptera, Termitidae, Hypotermes makhamensis
   
   
CUDEKA024-13, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides actoni
   
   
CUINKA026-13, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides peregrinus
   
   
CUINKA025-13, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides oxystoma
   
   
CUINKA024-13, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae , Culicoides imicola
   
   
HYINKA003-13, Ixodida, Ixodidae, Hyalomma anatolicum
   
   
RHINKA003-13, Ixodida , Ixodidae, Rhipicephalus sp.
   
   
RHINKA004-13, Ixodida, Ixodidae, Rhipicephalus microplus
   
   
MUINKA020-12, Diptera, Scathophagidae, Musca domestica
   
   
SEINKA020-12, Diptera, Sepsidae , Sepsis titens
   
   
PTINKA020-12, Diptera, Stratiomyidae, Ptecticus trivittatus
   
   
SCINKA020-12, Diptera, Syrphidae , Scaeva pyrastri
   
   
MUINKA020-12, Diptera, Scathophagidae , Musca formosana
   
   
SIINKA021-12, Diptera, Simuliidae, Simulium truncatum
   
   
SIINKA020-12, Diptera, Simuliidae, Simulium truncatum
   
   
TAINKA020-12, Diptera, Chironomidae, Tanytarsus guerlus
   
   
VIINKA012-12, Diptera, Chironomidae , Virgatanytarsus aboensis
   
   
SEINKA013-12, Diptera, Psychodidae, Sergentomyia punjabensis
   
   
SEINKA012-12, Diptera, Psychodidae , Sergentomyia punjabensis
   
   
AEINKA012-12, Diptera, Culicidae, Aedes aegypti
   
   
CUINKA013-12, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides peregrinus
   
   
CUINKA012-12, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae, Culicoides actoni
   
   
CUINKA006-12, Diptera, Ceratopogonidae , Culicoides schultzei
   
   
TRINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma achaeae
   
   
SOINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Solenopsis geminata
   
   
PLINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Plagiolepis sp.
   
   
PAINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Paratrechina longicornis
   
   
OEINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Oecophylla smaragdina
   
   
MYINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Myrmicaria brunnea
   
   
CAINKA003-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus parius
   
   
CAINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus compressus GR17
   
   
ANINKA002-12, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Anoplolepis gracilipes
   
   
OPINKA001-11, Lepidoptera, Oecophoridae, Opisina arenosella
   
   
PSINKA003-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Pseudaspidimerus trinotatus
   
   
ANINKA008-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Anegleis cardoni
   
   
SCINKA002-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Scymnus coccivora
   
   
STINKA002-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Sticholotis cribellatus
   
   
SCINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Scymnus (Pullus) latemaculatus Motschulsky
   
   
ROINKA002-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Rodolia amabilis Kapur
   
   
HYINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Hyperaspis maindroni Sicard
   
   
COINKA024-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus
   
   
CUINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Curinus coeruleus (Mulsant)
   
   
ANINKA007-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Anisolemnia dilatata
   
   
ROINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Rodolia fumida
   
   
HAINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Harmonia octomaculata
   
   
NEINKA002-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Nephus regularis
   
   
STINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Sticholotis rugicollis
   
   
HIINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Hippodamia variegata
   
   
AXINKA001-11, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Axinoscymnus puttarudriahi
   
   
TEINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Technomyrmex albipes
   
   
TAINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Tapinoma melanocephalum
   
   
SOINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Solenopsis geminata
   
   
PLINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Plagiolepis sp.
   
   
PHINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Pheidologeton diversus diversus
   
   
PAINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Paratrechina longicornis
   
   
OEINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Oecophylla smaragdina
   
   
MYINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Myrmicaria brunnea
   
   
MOINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Monomorium scabriceps scabriceps
   
   
LEINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Leptogenys chinensis
   
   
CAINKA004-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus parius
   
   
CAINKA003-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus irritans
   
   
CAINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus compressus GR17
   
   
CAINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Camponotus compressus
   
   
APINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Aphaenogaster beccarii
   
   
ANINKA006-11, Hymenoptera, Formicidae, Anoplolepis gracilipes
   
   
TEINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Siricidae, Telenomus Remus
   
QUINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Eulophidae, Quadrastichus mendeli
   
MEINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Torymidae, Megaastigmus viggani
   
LEINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Eulophidae, Leptocybe invasa
   
PAINKA001-11, Hemiptera, Pseudococcidae, Paracoccus marginatus
   
TRINNK020-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea armigera
   
TRINNK019-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea near nana
   
TRINNK018-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma semblidis (Aurivillius)
   
TRINNK017-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma dendrolimi Matsumura
   
TRINNK016-10, Lepidoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma cacoeciae Marchal
   
TRINNK015-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma brassicae Bezdenko
   
TRINNK014-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma pretiosum Riley
   
BRINNK001-10, Coleoptera, Chrysomelidae, Brontipa longissima Gestro
   
ACINNK002-10, Hymenoptera, Chalcidoidea, Acerophagus papayae
   
HEINKA001-11, Lepidoptera, Noctuidae, Helicoverpa armigera
   
THINMA003-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Theretra castanea
   
NEINMA001-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Nephele hespera
   
MAINGO005-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Marumba dyras
   
MAINMA004-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Macroglossum assimilis
   
DOINKE001-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Dolbina inexacta
   
APINAS001-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Apocalypsis velox
   
AMINSI003-06, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Ambulyx sericeipennis
   
ACINAN001-09, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Actias witti
   
LOINSI004-09, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Loepa paramiranda
   
LOINSI003-09, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Loepa paramiranda
   
CHINJA006-08, Diptera, Chironomidae, Chironomus kiiensis
   
COINTA023-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA022-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA021-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA020-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA019-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis etrida
   
COINTA018-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis etrida
   
COINTA017-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
IXINTA006-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
IXINTA005-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
IXINTA004-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
IXINTA003-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
EUINTA005-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Eurema hecabe
   
EUINTA004-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Eurema hecabe
   
COINTA016-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
LYINNK005-06, Lepidoptera, Lymantriidae, Lymantria obfuscata
   
LYINNK004-06, Lepidoptera, Lymantriidae, Lymantria obfuscata
   
LYINNK003-06, Lepidoptera, Lymantriidae, Lymantria obfuscata
   
PSINAN002-08, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Psilogramma andamanica
   
PSINME001-08, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Pseudodolbina fo
   
AMINGO002-06, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Ambulyx matti
   
LYINNK002-08, Lepidoptera, Lymantriidae, Lymantria obfuscata
   
MAINAS003-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Macroglossum neotroglodytus
   
THINUT002-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Theretra griseomarginata
   
ANINKE005-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Angonyx krishna
   
ANINKA004-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Angonyx krishna
   
EUINSI003-06, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Eupanacra metallica
   
AMINNK001-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Ambulyx belli
   
MAINKE002-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Marumba indicus
   
MAINKE001-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Marumba nympha
   
LYINNK001-07, Lepidoptera, Lymantriidae, Lymantria obfuscata
   
CHINDE005-08, Diptera, Chironomidae, Chironomus kiiensis
   
THINKA001-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Theretra gnoma
   
AGINKE001-07, Lepidoptera, Sphingidae, Agnosia microta
   
ANINAN003-08, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Antheraea meisteri
   
ANINAN002-08, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Antheraea cernyi
   
ANINAN001-08, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Antheraeopsis rudloffi
   
ARINNK002-07, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Archaeoattacus malayanus
   
LOINTA002-09, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Loepa schintlmeisteri
   
LOINTA001-09, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Loepa schintlmeisteri
   
COINTA015-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis aurora
   
COINTA014-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis aurora
   
COINAN013-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
COINAN012-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
COINAN011-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
CHINKAOO4-10, Coleoptera, Coccinellidae, Cheilomenes sexmaculata
   
CHINRA003-10, Neuroptera, Chrysopidae, Chrysoperla carnea
   
COINKA010-10, Hymenoptera, Braconidae, Cotesia flavipes
   
MIINAR002-09, Lepidoptera, Micropterigidae, Micropterix cornuella
   
MIINAR001-09, Lepidoptera, Micropterigidae, Micropterix cornuella
   
COINTA009-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA008-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis aurora
   
IXINTA002-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
CHINJA002-10, Diptera, Chironomidae, Chironomus sp.
   
ARINAR001-10, Lepidoptera, Saturniidae, Archaeoattacus edwardsii
   
COINTA007-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA006-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis danae
   
COINTA005-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis aurora
   
COINTA004-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis aurora
   
COINTA003-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
COINTA002-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis amata
   
COINTA001-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Colotis etrida
   
IXINTA001-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, lxias marianne
   
EUINTA002-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Eurema hecabe
   
EUINTA001-09, Lepidoptera, Pieridae, Eurema blanda
   
CHINJA001-11, Diptera, Chironomidae, Chironomus incertipenis
   
   
TRINKA013-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea robusta
   
   
TRINKA012-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea fulva
   
   
TRINKA011-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea bactrae
   
   
TRINKA010-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma japonicum
   
   
TRINKA009-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma flandersi
   
   
TRINKA008-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma chilonis
   
   
TRINKA007-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma chilotraeae
   
   
TRINKA006-10, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma achaeae
   
   
BEINKA001-11, Lepidoptera, Sesiidae, Bembecia nivalis
   
   
TRINKA005-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea near fulva
   
   
TRINKA004-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea near armigera
   
   
TRINKA003-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogrammatoidea near nana
   
   
TRINKA002-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma danaidiphaga
   
   
TRINKA001-11, Hymenoptera, Trichogrammatidae, Trichogramma danausicida
   
   
BAINKA001-11, Diptera, Tephritidae, Bactrocera cucurbitae